Gifted students

Information about gifted students of the "Organization and management of water resources" faculty

The student

Educational Institution

1.

Isakuzieva Rushana Ruzik qizi

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

2.

Maxmudova Nargiza Davlyat qizi

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

3.

Xabibullaeva Lobar Kamaletdinovna

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

4.

Xidirov Xurshid To‘lqinjon o‘g‘li

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

5.

Jalilov Ikromjon Murodulloevich

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

6.

Po‘latxonova Saidaxon Alisherxon qizi

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

7.

Iskandarov Haytboy Xasanbaevich

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

8.

Nasullaeva Yoqutoy Nasim qizi

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

9.

Qo‘chqarova Gulruh Muxtarbekovna

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

10.

Turduqulov Shoxrux Siroj o‘g‘li

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

11.

Isroilov Islombek Ikrom o‘g‘li

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

12.

Musaev Sidiqjon Saidjon o‘g‘li

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

13.

Sayitmurotov Shohrux Xayitmurot o‘g‘li

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

14.

Isroilov Mansur Yoqubjon o‘g‘li

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

15.

G‘ulomov Fazliddin Shamsiddin o‘g‘li

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

16

Sanaeva Durdona Tulqin qizi

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

17

Saidov Doniyor Orifjon o‘g‘li

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

18

Ismailova Komila G‘ayrat qizi

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

19

Ikramova Mohinur Xusniddin qizi

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers

20

Abdumalikova Muxlisa Axmadali qizi

Student of Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers